The Beach Club Tennis Club Champions

Division I

  MEN'S SINGLES MEN'S DOUBLES
2017
 
Mike Idy John Cassidy
Jason Guari
2016
 
Shaun McGruder  John Cassidy
Jason Guari
2015 Shaun McGruder John Cassidy
Jason Guari
2014 Mike Agnello Mike Agnello
Myron Miller
2013 Charles Sieving Mike Agnello
Myron Miller
2012 John Bahl John Cassidy
Shaun McGruder
2011 Shaun McGruder Mike Agnello
Myron Miller
2010 Mark Kleinfeld Homer Marshman
Myron Miller
2009 John Bahl Mike Agnello
John Bahl
2008 Mark Clark James McCann
Mark Kleinfeld
2007 Mark Kleinfeld Joe Crossen
John Bahl
2006 Mike Agnello Mike Agnello
Mark Kleinfeld
2005 Mike Agnello Steve Davis
Mark Kleinfeld
2004 Steven Davis James McCann
Steve Davis
2003 Mike Agnello Mike Agnello
James McCann
2002 Mike Agnello Mike Agnello
Steve Davis
2001 Mike Agnello Joe Crossen
Timothy Coffield
2000 James McCann James McCann
Charles Hickman
1999 Mike Agnello  
1998 James McCann  
 

 

  LADIES' SINGLES LADIES' DOUBLES
2017 Carolyn Grace Irene Davis
Monnie Donnelley
2016 Carolyn Grace Carolyn Grace
Missy Agnello
2015   Missy Agnello
Kyle Bloom
2014 Carolyn Grace Carolyn Grace
Margaret Cooper
2013 Nicole Mestanas Carolyn Grace
Margie Cooper
2012 Carolyn Grace Carolyn Grace
Margie Cooper
2011 Margie Cooper Missy Agnello
Danette Ouellette
2010 Danette Ouellette Margie Cooper
Danette Ouellette
2009 Danette Ouellette Margie Cooper
Dragana Connaughton
2008 Danette Ouellette  Danette Ouellette
Monnie Donnelley
2007 Diane Hoffman Missy Agnello
Linda Simione
2006 Carolyn Agresti Carolyn Grace
Diane Hoffman
2005 Jane Williams Danette Ouellette
Joan Novell
2004 Joan Novell Carol Hickman
Monnie Donnelley
2003   Carol Hickman
Monnie Donnelley
2002 Jane Williams Joanna Mahony
Jane Williams
2001 Monnie Donnelley Carol Hickman
Monnie Donnelley
2000 Diane Hoffman Carol Hickman
Tami Collier
1999 Linda Siris  
1998 Linda Siris  
1997 Carol Hickman  



 
  MIXED DOUBLES
2017 Charles Sieving
Joan Klann
2016 Mike Idy
Monnie Donnelley
2015 Mike Agnello
Missy Agnello
2014 Mike Agnello
Missy Agnello
2013 Mike Agnello
Margie Cooper
2012 Homer Marshman
Margie Cooper
2011 Mike Agnello
Missy Agnello
2010 Mark Kleinfeld
Monnie Dollelley
2009 Homer Marshman
Dragana Connaughton
2008 Homer Marshman
Margie Cooper
2007 Homer Marshman
Margie Cooper
2006
 
2005 Mark Kleinfeld
Margie Cooper
2004 Joe Crossen
Carol Hickman
2003 James McCann
Joanna Mahony
2002 Byron Thomas
Monnie Donnelley
2001 Joe Crossen
Carol Hickman
2000 Homer Marshman
Margie Cooper
 

Junior Division

2015 Robbie Jackson
2014 Robbie Jackson
2013 Alexander Morrison